Yannick Bisson

Yannick Bisson

Yannick Bisson (born May 16, 1969) is a Canadian film and television actor best known to international audiences as the star of Murdoch Mysteries.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1969-05-16
Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Also Known As: Yannick D. Bisson , Янник Биссон, Yannock Bisson, Яник Бисон

Movies List of Yannick Bisson