Steve Oedekerk

Steve Oedekerk

Steve Oedekerk is an American comedian, director, editor, producer, screenwriter and actor. Oedekerk is best known for his collaborations with actor Jim Carrey and director Tom Shadyac (particularly the Ace Ventura franchise), his series of "Thumbmation" shorts and his film Kung Pow: Enter the Fist (2002).
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1961-11-27
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Steve Oedekerk

HD

High Strung

1992 Movie
HD

Frankenthumb

2002 Movie
HD

Bat Thumb

2001 Movie
HD

Thumbtanic

2000 Movie
HD

The Godthumb

2002 Movie
HD

steve.oedekerk.com

1997 Movie
HD

The Blair Thumb

2002 Movie
HD

Nothing to Lose

1997 Movie
HD

Santa vs. the Snowman

2002 Movie
HD

Barnyard

2006 Movie
HD

Casual Sex?

1988 Movie