Benjamin Bratt

Benjamin Bratt

Benjamin George Bratt (born December 16, 1963) is an American actor. He is most known for his role as Rey Curtis on the TV series Law & Order; and his appearances in the movies Blood in Blood Out, Miss Congeniality, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Traffic, and Piñero. He starred on the A&E Network drama The Cleaner.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1963-12-16
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Benjamin Bratt

HD

La Mission

2009 Movie
HD

Piñero

2001 Movie
HD

After the Storm

2001 Movie
HD

Nasty Boys

1989 Movie
HD

Super Manny

2013 Movie
HD

Juarez

1988 Movie
HD

Catwoman

2004 Movie
HD

Miss Congeniality

2000 Movie
HD

The Great Raid

2005 Movie
HD

Abandon

2002 Movie
HD

Texas

1995 Movie
HD

The Next Best Thing

2000 Movie
HD

Red Planet

2000 Movie
HD

Bound by Honor

1993 Movie
HD

Trucker

2008 Movie
HD

The Last Producer

2000 Movie
HD

Shadowhunter

1993 Movie
HD

Despicable Me 2

2013 Movie
HD

Coco

2017 Movie
HD

The River Wild

1994 Movie
HD

The Lesser Blessed

2012 Movie
HD

Snitch

2013 Movie
HD

Woman Undone

1996 Movie
HD

A Score to Settle

2019 Movie
HD

Thumbsucker

2005 Movie
HD

The Woodsman

2004 Movie
HD

Demolition Man

1993 Movie
HD

The Infiltrator

2016 Movie
HD

Dead for a Dollar

2022 Movie
HD

Chains of Gold

1991 Movie
HD

Bright Angel

1990 Movie
HD

One Good Cop

1991 Movie
HD

Ride Along 2

2016 Movie
HD

Doctor Strange

2016 Movie
HD

Shot Caller

2017 Movie
HD

Exiled

1998 Movie
HD

The People Speak

2009 Movie
HD

The Acting Class

2000 Movie
HD

Best Summer Ever

2020 Movie
HD

Traffic

2000 Movie