Kathleen Barr

Kathleen Barr

Kathleen Barr is a Canadian-American voice actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1967-04-06
Place of Birth: North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Also Known As: Kathleen Barry, Kath Barr, Kath Barry

Movies List of Kathleen Barr

HD

Battletoads

1994 Movie
HD

Wolverine: Origin

2013 Movie
HD

Mama, Do You Love Me?

1999 Movie
HD

A tale of two kitties

1996 Movie
HD

The Condor

2007 Movie
HD

Groove Squad

2002 Movie
HD

In Search of Santa

2004 Movie
HD

Masquerade Madness

2004 Movie
HD

Barbie Mariposa

2008 Movie
HD

At Jesus' Side

2008 Movie
HD

Sleeping Beauty

1995 Movie
HD

Barbie: Fairytopia

2005 Movie
HD

Cinderella

1994 Movie
HD

Jungle Book

1995 Movie
HD

Heidi

1995 Movie
HD

Snow White

1995 Movie
HD

Jammin' in Jamaica

2004 Movie
HD

Guitar Centered

2014 Movie
HD

Barbie of Swan Lake

2003 Movie
HD

Mosaic

2007 Movie
HD

Ark

2005 Movie
HD

A Christmas Carol

1994 Movie
HD

Alice in Wonderland

1995 Movie
HD

Quest for Zhu

2011 Movie
HD

Babycakes

1989 Movie
HD

Barbie: Spy Squad

2016 Movie
HD

Hydee and the Hytops

2011 Movie
HD

Bratz: Super Babyz

2007 Movie
HD

Revisor

2020 Movie
HD

Bang Bang You're Dead

2003 Movie
HD

The Snow Queen

1957 Movie
HD

The Snow Queen

1957 Movie
HD

The Snow Queen

1957 Movie