Kevin Bacon

Kevin Bacon

Kevin Norwood Bacon (born July 8, 1958) is an American film and theater actor whose notable roles include Animal House, Diner, Footloose, Flatliners, A Few Good Men, Apollo 13, Mystic River, The Woodsman, Friday the 13th, Hollow Man, Tremors and Frost/Nixon. Bacon has won Golden Globe and Screen Actors Guild Awards, was nominated for an Emmy Award, and was named by The Guardian as one of the best actors never to have received an Academy Award nomination. In 2003, Bacon received a star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1958-07-08
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Also Known As: Kevin Norwood Bacon, كيفين بيكن, 케빈 베이컨, ケヴィン・ベーコン, เควิน เบคอน, 凯文·贝肯, Кевин Бейкон, Кевін Бейкон

Movies List of Kevin Bacon

HD

Mystic River

2003 Movie
HD

Apollo 13

1995 Movie
HD

Wild Things

1998 Movie
HD

JFK

1991 Movie
HD

Sleepers

1996 Movie
HD

A Few Good Men

1992 Movie
HD

Flatliners

1990 Movie
HD

Footloose

1984 Movie
HD

Friday the 13th

1980 Movie
HD

Novocaine

2001 Movie
HD

Balto

1995 Movie
HD

Quicksilver

1986 Movie
HD

Frost/Nixon

2008 Movie
HD

Stir of Echoes

1999 Movie
HD

Death Sentence

2007 Movie
HD

Digging to China

1997 Movie
HD

Murder in the First

1995 Movie
HD

Animal House

1978 Movie
HD

Taking Chance

2009 Movie
HD

The River Wild

1994 Movie
HD

Trapped

2002 Movie
HD

Tremors

1990 Movie
HD

Picture Perfect

1997 Movie
HD

She's Having a Baby

1988 Movie
HD

My One and Only

2009 Movie
HD

The Woodsman

2004 Movie
HD

Where the Truth Lies

2005 Movie
HD

The Air I Breathe

2007 Movie
HD

Diner

1982 Movie
HD

Beauty Shop

2005 Movie
HD

Criminal Law

1989 Movie
HD

Rails & Ties

2007 Movie
HD

Super

2010 Movie
HD

The Big Picture

1989 Movie
HD

The Air Up There

1994 Movie
HD

My Dog Skip

2000 Movie
HD

He Said, She Said

1991 Movie
HD

R.I.P.D.

2013 Movie
HD

Queens Logic

1991 Movie
HD

End of the Line

1987 Movie
HD

White Water Summer

1987 Movie
HD

Crazy, Stupid, Love.

2011 Movie
HD

The Demon Murder Case

1983 Movie
HD

Elephant White

2011 Movie
HD

Loverboy

2005 Movie
HD

Jayne Mansfield's Car

2013 Movie
HD

Pyrates

1991 Movie
HD

8

2012 Movie
HD

Destination Anywhere

1997 Movie
HD

Forty Deuce

1982 Movie
HD

The Human Family Tree

2009 Movie
HD

Forces Of Nature

2004 Movie
HD

A Little Vicious

1991 Movie
HD

These Vagabond Shoes

2009 Movie
HD

Cop Car

2015 Movie
HD

Mister Roberts

1984 Movie
HD

The Darkness

2016 Movie
HD

Lemon Sky

1988 Movie
HD

In the Cut

2003 Movie
HD

Patriots Day

2016 Movie
HD

X-Men: First Class

2011 Movie
HD

Black Mass

2015 Movie
HD

Skum Rocks!

2013 Movie
HD

Hollow Man

2000 Movie
HD

Story of a Girl

2017 Movie
HD

Cavedweller

2004 Movie
HD

The Gift

1979 Movie
HD

The Tender Age

1986 Movie
HD

Tour de Pharmacy

2017 Movie
HD

You Should Have Left

2020 Movie
HD

Beyond All Boundaries

2009 Movie
HD

Find Your Groove

2020 Movie
HD

One Way

2022 Movie
HD

The Toxic Avenger

2023 Movie
HD

Val

2021 Movie
HD

They/Them

2022 Movie
HD

North Star

2022 Movie
HD

Space Oddity

2023 Movie
HD

Only When I Laugh

1981 Movie
HD

Starting Over

1979 Movie
HD

Hero at Large

1980 Movie
HD

MaXXXine

2024 Movie
HD

EE: Freedom

2023 Movie
HD

Tremors

Movie
HD

Connescence

Movie