Jamie Bell

Jamie Bell

Andrew James Matfin "Jamie" Bell (born March 14, 1986) is an English actor. He is known for his leading roles in Billy Elliot (2000), The Adventures of Tintin (2011) and Fantastic Four (2015). He won the BAFTA Award for Best Actor in a Leading Role for his role in Billy Elliot (2000), becoming one of the youngest winners of the award. Other notable performances include in the films King Kong (2005), Jumper (2008), Snowpiercer (2013), Rocketman (2019), and All of Us Strangers (2023).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-03-14
Place of Birth: Billingham, Stockton on Tees, England, UK
Also Known As: 제이미 벨, Andrew James Matfin Bell, Τζέιμι Μπελ, ჯემი ბელი

Movies List of Jamie Bell

HD

Billy Elliot

2000 Movie
HD

King Kong

2005 Movie
HD

Hallam Foe

2007 Movie
HD

Dear Wendy

2005 Movie
HD

Jumper

2008 Movie
HD

Deathwatch

2002 Movie
HD

Defiance

2008 Movie
HD

The Chumscrubber

2005 Movie
HD

Nicholas Nickleby

2002 Movie
HD

Undertow

2004 Movie
HD

Jane Eyre

2011 Movie
HD

The Eagle

2011 Movie
HD

Man on a Ledge

2012 Movie
HD

Retreat

2011 Movie
HD

Filth

2013 Movie
HD

Snowpiercer

2013 Movie
HD

Nymphomaniac: Vol. II

2013 Movie
HD

Flags of Our Fathers

2006 Movie
HD

Fantastic Four

2015 Movie
HD

6 Days

2017 Movie
HD

Rocketman

2019 Movie
HD

Skin

2019 Movie
HD

Surrounded

2023 Movie
HD

Fred & Ginger

Movie
HD

Donnybrook

2018 Movie
HD

All of Us Strangers

2023 Movie
HD

The Present

2004 Movie