Jesse McCartney

Jesse McCartney

Jesse McCartney (born April 10, 1987) is an American singer-songwriter and voice actor. McCartney achieved fame in late 1990s on the soap opera All My Children as JR Chandler, then later joined boy band Dream Street. He branched into a solo career, having appeared in the television series Summerland and as a recurring character in the ABC Family series Greek.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1987-04-09
Place of Birth: Ardsley, New York, United States
Also Known As:

Movies List of Jesse McCartney