Frankie Muniz

Frankie Muniz

Francisco James "Frankie" Muniz IV (born December 5, 1985) is an American actor. He is best known for playing the title character in the family sitcom "Malcolm in the Middle" (2000–06).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-12-05
Place of Birth: Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA
Also Known As: Francisco James Muniz IV , Francisco Muniz

Movies List of Frankie Muniz

HD

Agent Cody Banks

2003 Movie
HD

Big Fat Liar

2002 Movie
HD

Extreme Movie

2008 Movie
HD

My Dog Skip

2000 Movie
HD

Miracle in Lane 2

2000 Movie
HD

My Sexiest Year

2007 Movie
HD

Pizza Man

2011 Movie
HD

Blast Vegas

2013 Movie
HD

Racing Stripes

2005 Movie
HD

The Black String

2018 Movie
HD

Stay Alive

2006 Movie
HD

Road to Capri

2015 Movie
HD

It Had to Be You

2000 Movie
HD

Deadly Care

1987 Movie
HD

Deuces Wild

2002 Movie
HD

Stuck on You

2003 Movie
HD

To Dance With Olivia

1997 Movie
HD

Lost & Found

1999 Movie
HD

Dr. Dolittle 2

2001 Movie