Gordon Currie

Gordon Currie

Gordon Currie was born in Vancouver, Canada to American parents. One of his first or breakthrough roles was playing Officer Palone on 21 Jump Street (1987). In 1991, after a couple years working in locally shot TV and film in Vancouver, Gordon moved to Los Angeles to study acting more seriously. Gordon's first roommate was Brad Pitt.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1965-09-25
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Also Known As:

Movies List of Gordon Currie

HD

Puppet Master 4

1993 Movie
HD

Blood & Donuts

1995 Movie
HD

Deadly Visions

2004 Movie
HD

A Crime of Passion

2003 Movie
HD

Laserhawk

1997 Movie
HD

The Dark Hours

2005 Movie
HD

Listen

1996 Movie
HD

Ripe

1996 Movie
HD

Waydowntown

2000 Movie
HD

The Happy Couple

2003 Movie
HD

Falling Through

2000 Movie
HD

Highwaymen

2004 Movie
HD

A Silent Betrayal

1994 Movie
HD

Dieppe

1993 Movie
HD

Dog Park

1998 Movie
HD

The Killing Mind

1991 Movie
HD

Falling For You

1995 Movie
HD

The Woods

2006 Movie
HD

The Fraternity

2002 Movie
HD

The Terror Within II

1991 Movie
HD

Cousins

1989 Movie
HD

My Blue Heaven

1990 Movie
HD

Alive

1993 Movie
HD

The Sentinel

2006 Movie