Etan Cohen

Etan Cohen

Etan Cohen is an Israeli-American screenwriter and film director, best known for writing the scripts to Tropic Thunder, Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa and Men in Black 3.
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1974-01-01
Place of Birth: Jerusalem, Israel
Also Known As: Ethan Cohen, 이탠 코엔

Movies List of Etan Cohen