Asif Basra

Asif Basra

Asif Basra (27 July 1967 – 12 November 2020) was an Indian film, television, and theatre actor. He was best known for his role in the American comedy film Outsourced.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1967-07-27
Place of Birth: Amravati, Maharashtra, India
Also Known As:

Movies List of Asif Basra

HD

Yeh Hai Bakrapur

2014 Movie
HD

Dilli Gang

2013 Movie
HD

The Attacks Of 26/11

2013 Movie
HD

Wrong Side Raju

2016 Movie
HD

Darr @ the Mall

2014 Movie
HD

The Tashkent Files

2019 Movie
HD

Chal Chala Chal

2009 Movie
HD

Islamic Exorcist

2017 Movie
HD

Dusk

2017 Movie
HD

Black Bud

2021 Movie
HD

Outsourced

2007 Movie
HD

Kai Po Che!

2013 Movie
HD

Hichki

2018 Movie
HD

Tandoori Love

2008 Movie
HD

Lamhaa

2010 Movie
HD

Manjunath

2014 Movie
HD

Raaz-E-Sheitaan

2017 Movie
HD

Satellite Shankar

2019 Movie
HD

Rani Rani Rani

2022 Movie
HD

Krrish 3

2013 Movie
HD

Parzania

2005 Movie
HD

Ek Villain

2014 Movie
HD

Kushti

2010 Movie
HD

Freaky Ali

2016 Movie
HD

Let's Dance

2009 Movie
HD

Das Capital

2020 Movie
HD

Fanney Khan

2018 Movie
HD

Mixed Doubles

2006 Movie
HD

Knock Out

2010 Movie
HD

Roy

2015 Movie
HD

Anjaan

2014 Movie
HD

Jab We Met

2007 Movie
HD

Kaalakaandi

2018 Movie
HD

Quicksand

2003 Movie
HD

Sooryavanshi

2021 Movie
HD

Big Brother

2020 Movie
HD

Black Friday

2004 Movie