Michael Raymond-James

Michael Raymond-James

Michael Raymond-James (born Michael Weverstad; December 24, 1977) is an American actor. He is best known for playing René Lenier in the first season of the HBO series True Blood, Britt Pollack on the FX series Terriers, Neal Cassidy/Baelfire on the ABC series Once Upon a Time, and Mitch Longo on the CBS All Access series Tell Me a Story.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1977-12-24
Place of Birth: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Michael Raymond-James

HD

Carter & June

2018 Movie
HD

Road to Paloma

2014 Movie
HD

American Insurrection

2021 Movie
HD

Black Snake Moan

2006 Movie
HD

The Salvation

2014 Movie
HD

The Finest Hours

2016 Movie
HD

Sweet Girl

2021 Movie
HD

Jack Reacher

2012 Movie