Jim Parsons

Jim Parsons

Jim Parsons is an American television and film actor, best known for playing Sheldon Cooper in The Big Bang Theory.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1973-03-24
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Also Known As: Джим Парсонс, Джеймс Джозеф Парсонс, 짐 파슨스, Τζιμ Πάρσονς, جيم بارسنز, جِم بارسِنْز

Movies List of Jim Parsons

HD

Home

2015 Movie
HD

Brother Orange

Movie
HD

Spoiler Alert

2022 Movie
HD

The Boys in the Band

2020 Movie
HD

Harvey

2021 Movie
HD

Harvey

2012 Movie
HD

A Kid Like Jake

2018 Movie
HD

Gardener of Eden

2007 Movie
HD

The Normal Heart

2014 Movie
HD

Visions

2015 Movie
HD

Hidden Figures

2016 Movie
HD

The Big Year

2011 Movie
HD

Wish I Was Here

2014 Movie
HD

Sunset Stories

2012 Movie
HD

10 Items or Less

2006 Movie
HD

Garden State

2004 Movie
HD

Heights

2005 Movie
HD

For the Love of Spock

2016 Movie
HD

The Muppets

2011 Movie
HD

School for Scoundrels

2006 Movie