Michael C. Hall

Michael C. Hall

Michael C. Hall (born February 1, 1971) is an American actor whose television roles include David Fisher on the HBO drama series Six Feet Under and Dexter Morgan on the Showtime series Dexter. In 2009, Hall won a Golden Globe award and a Screen Actors Guild Award for his role in Dexter.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1971-02-01
Place of Birth: Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Also Known As: Michael Hall, Μάικλ Σ. Χολ, Μάικλ Χολ, Michael Carlyle Hall, 마이클 C. 홀

Movies List of Michael C. Hall

HD

Peep World

2010 Movie
HD

Cold in July

2014 Movie
HD

Lazarus

2018 Movie
HD

Christine

2016 Movie
HD

Gamer

2009 Movie
HD

Kill Your Darlings

2013 Movie
HD

The River

2013 Movie
HD

John and the Hole

2021 Movie
HD

The Report

2019 Movie
HD

Paycheck

2003 Movie
HD

After Adderall

2016 Movie
HD

Bereft

2004 Movie
HD

Game Night

2018 Movie