Jon Heder

Jon Heder

Jonathan Joseph Heder is an American screenwriter, actor, and filmmaker. His feature film debut came in 2004 as the title character of the comedy film Napoleon Dynamite. He also starred in the films The Benchwarmers, School for Scoundrels, Blades of Glory, Mama's Boy, When in Rome, and as Roy Disney in Walt Before Mickey. He provided his voice talents in the animated films Monster House and Surf's Up, as well as the title character for the animated series Napoleon Dynamite.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1977-10-26
Place of Birth: Fort Collins, Colorado, USA
Also Known As: 존 헤더

Movies List of Jon Heder

HD

Napoleon Dynamite

2004 Movie
HD

Mama's Boy

2007 Movie
HD

Peluca

2003 Movie
HD

Woke Up Dead

2010 Movie
HD

Tapawingo

Movie
HD

School for Scoundrels

2006 Movie
HD

Blades of Glory

2007 Movie
HD

For Ellen

2012 Movie
HD

Walt Before Mickey

2015 Movie
HD

The Benchwarmers

2006 Movie
HD

Moving McAllister

2007 Movie
HD

Tankman Begins

2005 Movie
HD

The Tiger Hunter

2017 Movie
HD

A Monsterous Holiday

2013 Movie
HD

Christmas Eve

2015 Movie
HD

Ghost Team

2016 Movie
HD

Surf's Up

2007 Movie
HD

When in Rome

2010 Movie
HD

Weepah Way For Now

2015 Movie
HD

My Dad Is Scrooge

2014 Movie
HD

Just Like Heaven

2005 Movie
HD

Gloria Talks Funny

2018 Movie
HD

Monster House

2006 Movie
HD

Bling

2016 Movie
HD

The Ladybug

2018 Movie
HD

Wildlife

Movie
HD

The Sasquatch Gang

2006 Movie
HD

Reality

2014 Movie
HD

Life After Flash

2017 Movie