Jake M. Smith

Jake M. Smith

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1984-09-14
Place of Birth: Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: Jake Smith, Jacob Merton Smith, Jacob Smith

Movies List of Jake M. Smith

HD

Disposal

2003 Movie
HD

Spinning Into Butter

2007 Movie
HD

Holes

2003 Movie
HD

Motherhood

2009 Movie
HD

Tenderness

2009 Movie
HD

Ash Tuesday

2003 Movie