Sophia Bush

Sophia Bush

Sophia Anna Bush (born July 8, 1982) is an American actress, director and spokesperson. She is best known for playing Brooke Davis on The WB/CW's One Tree Hill and Detective Erin Lindsay on NBC's Chicago P.D. Her film credits include the 2007 remake The Hitcher, John Tucker Must Die and The Narrows.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-07-08
Place of Birth: Pasadena, California, USA
Also Known As: Sophia Anna Bush , Sophia Bush Hughes

Movies List of Sophia Bush

HD

Learning Curves

2003 Movie
HD

Junction

Movie
HD

Deborah

2022 Movie
HD

Freedom Hair

Movie
HD

The Hitcher

2007 Movie
HD

Table for Three

2009 Movie
HD

Hard Luck Love Song

2021 Movie
HD

The Narrows

2008 Movie
HD

Stay Alive

2006 Movie
HD

John Tucker Must Die

2006 Movie
HD

Supercross

2005 Movie
HD

False Positive

2021 Movie
HD

Chalet Girl

2011 Movie
HD

Marshall

2017 Movie
HD

Acts of Violence

2018 Movie
HD

Point of Origin

2002 Movie
HD

Incredibles 2

2018 Movie