Koji Totani

Koji Totani

Koji Totani was a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator. His last affiliation was with Aoni Production. He died in 2006 from acute heart failure.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1948-07-12
Place of Birth: Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 戸谷 公次, Kohji Totani, とたに こうじ, Kouji Totani, Kōji Totani, 도타니 고지

Movies List of Koji Totani

HD

Valis III

1990 Movie
HD

Go! Go! Ackman

1994 Movie
HD

Wicked City

1987 Movie
HD

Goku: Midnight Eye

1989 Movie
HD

Goku II: Midnight Eye

1989 Movie
HD

Battle Angel

1993 Movie
HD

Locke the Superman

1984 Movie
HD

Nora

1985 Movie
HD

Lady Lady!! The Movie

1988 Movie
HD

Drifting Clouds

1982 Movie
HD

The Tomb of Dracula

1980 Movie
HD

M.D. Geist

1986 Movie
HD

Coo of The Far Seas

1993 Movie
HD

Andromeda Stories

1982 Movie
HD

The Scarred Man

1986 Movie
HD

Toward the Terra

1980 Movie
HD

Cyber City Oedo 808

1990 Movie
HD

Future War 198X

1982 Movie