Hiroko Kasahara

Hiroko Kasahara

Hiroko Kasahara (笠原 弘子) is a Japanese voice actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1970-02-19
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 笠原 弘子, 笠原弘子

Movies List of Hiroko Kasahara

HD

Ultimate Teacher

1988 Movie
HD

Rayearth

1997 Movie
HD

Baby Love

1997 Movie
HD

Assemble Insert

1989 Movie
HD

Megazone 23 III

1989 Movie
HD

Kyuukyoku Choujin R

1991 Movie
HD

Handsome Girl

1991 Movie
HD

The Ultimate Esper R

1991 Movie