Melissa McCarthy

Melissa McCarthy

Melissa Ann McCarthy (born August 26, 1970) is an American actress, comedian, producer, writer, and fashion designer. She is the recipient of numerous accolades, including two Primetime Emmy Awards and nominations for two Academy Awards and two Golden Globe Awards. McCarthy was named by Time as one of the 100 most influential people in the world in 2016, and she has been featured multiple times in annual rankings of the highest-paid actresses in the world. In 2020, The New York Times ranked her #22 in its list of the 25 Greatest Actors of the 21st Century.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1970-08-26
Place of Birth: Plainfield, Illinois, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Melissa McCarthy

HD

God

1998 Movie
HD

Tammy

2014 Movie
HD

Spy

2015 Movie
HD

The Boss

2016 Movie
HD

Cook-Off!

2007 Movie
HD

Life of the Party

2018 Movie
HD

The Happytime Murders

2018 Movie
HD

The Kitchen

2019 Movie
HD

Superintelligence

2020 Movie
HD

Thunder Force

2021 Movie
HD

The Starling

2021 Movie
HD

Pretty Ugly People

2008 Movie
HD

The Nines

2007 Movie
HD

Identity Thief

2013 Movie
HD

The Heat

2013 Movie
HD

St. Vincent

2014 Movie
HD

Ghostbusters

2016 Movie
HD

Chicken Party

2003 Movie
HD

Adele One Night Only

2021 Movie
HD

Take Flight

2015 Movie
HD

Bridesmaids

2011 Movie
HD

White Oleander

2002 Movie
HD

The Back-Up Plan

2010 Movie
HD

The Third Wheel

2002 Movie
HD

Just Add Water

2008 Movie
HD

Love, Gilda

2018 Movie
HD

This Is 40

2012 Movie
HD

The Hangover Part III

2013 Movie
HD

The Little Mermaid

2023 Movie
HD

Go

1999 Movie
HD

Central Intelligence

2016 Movie
HD

The Kid

2000 Movie
HD

Life As We Know It

2010 Movie
HD

Pumpkin

2002 Movie
HD

Drowning Mona

2000 Movie
HD

Charlie's Angels

2000 Movie
HD

Love and Distrust

2010 Movie