Maria Monti

Maria Monti

Maria Monti is an Italian film and television actress, singer and songwriter.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1935-06-26
Place of Birth: Milan, Lombardy, Italy
Also Known As: Marika Monti, Maria Monticelli

Movies List of Maria Monti

HD

Vermisat

1974 Movie
HD

Bis

1966 Movie
HD

Duck, You Sucker

1971 Movie
HD

La bella di Lodi

1963 Movie
HD

Controvento

2000 Movie
HD

L'ultimo re

2009 Movie
HD

The Red Carnation

1976 Movie
HD

The Medal

1997 Movie
HD

Little Lips

1978 Movie
HD

Milan noir

1987 Movie
HD

Night of the Devils

1972 Movie
HD

Nest of Vipers

1978 Movie
HD

Yerma

1978 Movie
HD

Strana la vita

1987 Movie
HD

Black Journal

1977 Movie
HD

Wifemistress

1977 Movie
HD

1900

1976 Movie
HD

RARA

1969 Movie