Alex Russell

Alex Russell

Alexander Andrew Russell is an Australian-born actor, working in the US. He is known for starring in the films Chronicle and Believe Me. Since 2017, he has portrayed Jim Street in the CBS crime action-drama series S.W.A.T.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1987-12-11
Place of Birth: Queensland, Australia
Also Known As: 알렉스 러셀

Movies List of Alex Russell

HD

Believe Me

2014 Movie
HD

Raker

2014 Movie
HD

Goldstone

2016 Movie
HD

Brampton's Own

2018 Movie
HD

Attach

Movie
HD

The Best Man

2011 Movie
HD

Wasted on the Young

2010 Movie
HD

Chronicle

2012 Movie
HD

Blood in the Water

2016 Movie
HD

Unbroken

2014 Movie
HD

Almost Kings

2010 Movie
HD

Cut Snake

2015 Movie
HD

Red

2017 Movie
HD

Rabbit

2018 Movie
HD

Under My Skin

2020 Movie
HD

Jungle

2017 Movie
HD

Bait

2012 Movie
HD

Carrie

2013 Movie
HD

Only the Brave

2017 Movie
HD

The Host

2013 Movie