Chantal Banlier

Chantal Banlier

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1945-07-10
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Also Known As:

Movies List of Chantal Banlier

HD

Stolen Kisses

1968 Movie
HD

The Little Thief

1988 Movie
HD

Copacabana

2010 Movie
HD

Class Trip

1998 Movie
HD

Le Sourire

1994 Movie
HD

The Bridesmaid

2004 Movie
HD

Parlez-moi d'amour

2002 Movie
HD

The Hedgehog

2009 Movie
HD

An Impudent Girl

1985 Movie
HD

Half-Sister

2013 Movie
HD

The Ripening Seed

1990 Movie
HD

La Mort de Danton

1970 Movie
HD

Grève party

1998 Movie
HD

Les figures

2009 Movie
HD

Lulu, roi de France

1995 Movie
HD

Nos enfants chéris

2003 Movie
HD

Bonbon au poivre

2006 Movie
HD

Les acteurs anonymes

2001 Movie
HD

Disco

2008 Movie
HD

The Assistant

2013 Movie