Robert Forster

Robert Forster

Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis in Medium Cool (1969) and as Max Cherry in Jackie Brown (1997), the latter of which gained him an Academy Award nomination for Best Supporting Actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1941-07-13
Place of Birth: Rochester, New York, USA
Also Known As: Роберт Форстер

Movies List of Robert Forster

HD

Wild Seven

2006 Movie
HD

Vigilante

1983 Movie
HD

BTK Serial Killer

2005 Movie
HD

Due East

2002 Movie
HD

Esmeralda Bay

1989 Movie
HD

The Banker

1989 Movie
HD

Diamond Men

2000 Movie
HD

Medium Cool

1969 Movie
HD

Strange Hearts

2002 Movie
HD

American Grindhouse

2011 Movie
HD

Stunts

1977 Movie
HD

Pieces of Dreams

1970 Movie
HD

Satan's Princess

1989 Movie
HD

Outside Ozona

1998 Movie
HD

Walking the Edge

1985 Movie
HD

The City

1977 Movie
HD

Nakia

1974 Movie
HD

Checkered Flag

1990 Movie
HD

In Between

1991 Movie
HD

Cover Me Babe

1970 Movie
HD

Standing Tall

1978 Movie
HD

Grampa's Cabin

2007 Movie
HD

Hollywood Harry

1986 Movie
HD

The Death Squad

1974 Movie
HD

Family Tree

1999 Movie
HD

Banyon

1971 Movie
HD

Alligator

1980 Movie
HD

American Perfekt

1997 Movie
HD

Murder in Greenwich

2002 Movie
HD

Peacemaker

1990 Movie
HD

Committed

1991 Movie
HD

Art of the Prank

2015 Movie
HD

Bus Driver

2016 Movie
HD

Small Crimes

2017 Movie
HD

The Program

2015 Movie
HD

Dragon Wars: D-War

2007 Movie
HD

Supernova

2000 Movie
HD

It's the Rage

1999 Movie
HD

Rear Window

1998 Movie
HD

The Black Hole

1979 Movie
HD

Justine

1969 Movie
HD

The Stalking Moon

1968 Movie
HD

Touching Home

2008 Movie
HD

The Don Is Dead

1973 Movie
HD

Lone Hero

2002 Movie
HD

Kiss Toledo Goodbye

1999 Movie
HD

Avalanche

1978 Movie
HD

Lakeboat

2000 Movie
HD

The Magic of Marciano

2000 Movie
HD

The Trial

2010 Movie
HD

Crossbow: The Movie

1989 Movie
HD

Night Vision

1997 Movie
HD

What They Had

2018 Movie
HD

Royce

1976 Movie
HD

Thick as Thieves

2009 Movie
HD

The Descendants

2011 Movie
HD

South Beach

1993 Movie
HD

Guns & Lipstick

1995 Movie
HD

Somewhere Slow

2013 Movie
HD

Would Be Kings

2008 Movie
HD

Me, Myself & Irene

2000 Movie
HD

The Method

1996 Movie
HD

Small Town Crime

2018 Movie
HD

The Case for Christ

2017 Movie
HD

Acts of Vengeance

2017 Movie
HD

Once a Hero

1987 Movie
HD

The Bridge Partner

2015 Movie
HD

Bad Binoculars

2017 Movie
HD

Home

2015 Movie
HD

Human Nature

2001 Movie
HD

29th Street

1991 Movie
HD

Grand Theft Parsons

2004 Movie
HD

Kalamity

2010 Movie
HD

Hotel Noir

2012 Movie
HD

Coffee, Kill Boss

2013 Movie
HD

Counterforce

1988 Movie
HD

Automata

2014 Movie
HD

Scanner Cop II

1995 Movie
HD

Survivor

2015 Movie
HD

Too Late

2016 Movie
HD

The American Side

2016 Movie
HD

The Big Take

2018 Movie
HD

Mulholland Dr.

1999 Movie
HD

Expecting Love

2008 Movie
HD

Demolition University

1997 Movie
HD

Hindsight

1996 Movie
HD

QT8: The First Eight

2019 Movie
HD

Jackie Brown

1997 Movie
HD

Mulholland Drive

2001 Movie
HD

Rise: Blood Hunter

2007 Movie
HD

The Delta Force

1986 Movie
HD

Psycho

1998 Movie
HD

London Has Fallen

2016 Movie
HD

Damsel

2018 Movie
HD

Undefeated

2003 Movie
HD

Finder's Fee

2001 Movie
HD

American Yakuza

1993 Movie
HD

Cover Story

1993 Movie
HD

Grave Intentions

2021 Movie
HD

Firewall

2006 Movie
HD

Cleaner

2007 Movie
HD

Girl Walks Into a Bar

2011 Movie
HD

The Confirmation

2016 Movie
HD

Like Mike

2002 Movie
HD

Bigger

2018 Movie
HD

Confidence

2003 Movie
HD

13 Graves

2006 Movie
HD

Diplomatic Immunity

1991 Movie
HD

Phil

2019 Movie
HD

The Joe Spinell Story

2001 Movie
HD

Middle Men

2009 Movie
HD

That Guy Dick Miller

2014 Movie
HD

Original Gangstas

1996 Movie
HD

The Spaghetti West

2005 Movie
HD

Lucky Number Slevin

2006 Movie
HD

Uncle Sam

1996 Movie
HD

Olympus Has Fallen

2013 Movie
HD

The Lady in Red

1979 Movie