Yang Zishan

Yang Zishan

Yang Zishan (born November 6, 1986) is a Chinese actress. She is known for her breakout role as Zheng Wei, the lead character in Zhao Wei's film So Young.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-11-06
Place of Birth: 中国,江苏,南京
Also Known As: 楊子姍, Zishan Yang, Yang Zi-Shan, 杨子姗

Movies List of Yang Zishan

HD

20 Once Again

2015 Movie
HD

Surprise

2015 Movie
HD

One Night Only

2016 Movie
HD

Nan ji zhi lian

2018 Movie
HD

Adoring

2019 Movie
HD

Wu Hai

2021 Movie
HD

So Young

2013 Movie
HD

Girls

2014 Movie
HD

Shanghai Noir

2015 Movie
HD

Ripples of Life

2021 Movie
HD

Close to You

2010 Movie
HD

In Case of Love

2010 Movie
HD

Battle of Memories

2017 Movie
HD

Our New Life

2021 Movie
HD

Lovesick

2011 Movie