Tatiana Maslany

Tatiana Maslany

Tatiana Gabriele Maslany (born September 22, 1985) is a Canadian actress. She rose to prominence for playing multiple characters in the science fiction thriller television series Orphan Black (2013–2017), which won her a Primetime Emmy Award (2016), two Critics' Choice Awards (2013 and 2014), and five Canadian Screen Awards (2014–18). Maslany is the first Canadian to win an Emmy in a major dramatic category for acting in a Canadian series. Maslany also appeared in television series such as Heartland (2008–2010), The Nativity (2010), Being Erica (2009–2011), Perry Mason (2020), and She-Hulk: Attorney at Law (2022) in the lead role of Jennifer Walters / She-Hulk. Her other notable films include Diary of the Dead (2007), Eastern Promises (2007), The Vow (2012), Picture Day (2012), Cas and Dylan (2013), Woman in Gold (2015), Stronger (2017), and Destroyer (2018). For starring in the romantic drama The Other Half (2016), she won the Canadian Screen Award for Best Actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-09-22
Place of Birth: Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Also Known As: Tatiana Gabrielle Maslany, Tatiana Gabriele Maslany, 타티아나 마슬라니, Тетяна Маслані

Movies List of Tatiana Maslany

HD

Picture Day

2012 Movie
HD

Cas & Dylan

2013 Movie
HD

Waiting For You

2012 Movie
HD

Booky Makes Her Mark

2006 Movie
HD

Apart from Everything

2017 Movie
HD

The Recital

2003 Movie
HD

Souls of Totality

2018 Movie
HD

Pink Wall

2019 Movie
HD

Grown Up Movie Star

2009 Movie
HD

Two Lovers and a Bear

2016 Movie
HD

The Other Half

2016 Movie
HD

Stronger

2017 Movie
HD

Women Who Act

2015 Movie
HD

AOKOHIO

2019 Movie
HD

Snatched

2022 Movie
HD

Toilet

2010 Movie
HD

Woman in Gold

2015 Movie
HD

Certain Prey

2011 Movie
HD

Dawn Anna

2005 Movie
HD

Destroyer

2018 Movie
HD

Late Fragment

2007 Movie
HD

Blood Pressure

2013 Movie
HD

Flash of Genius

2008 Movie
HD

Hardwired

2009 Movie
HD

Violet & Daisy

2011 Movie
HD

Dangerous Isolation

2006 Movie
HD

The Vow

2012 Movie
HD

The Robber Bride

2007 Movie
HD

The Messengers

2007 Movie
HD

The Entitled

2011 Movie
HD

Diary of the Dead

2008 Movie
HD

Eastern Promises

2007 Movie
HD

Defendor

2009 Movie
HD

Would Be Kings

2008 Movie