Nicola Peltz Beckham

Nicola Peltz Beckham

Nicola Peltz (born January 9, 1995) is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Katara in M. Night Shyamalan's feature film "The Last Airbender", as well as Bradley Martin in the television series "Bates Motel".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1995-01-09
Place of Birth: Westchester County, New York, USA
Also Known As: Nicola Anne Peltz, Νίκολα Πελτζ, Nicola Peltz Beckham

Movies List of Nicola Peltz Beckham

HD

Lola James

Movie
HD

Our House

2018 Movie
HD

The Last Airbender

2010 Movie
HD

Affluenza

2014 Movie
HD

Back Roads

2019 Movie
HD

Youth in Oregon

2017 Movie
HD

Eye of the Hurricane

2012 Movie
HD

Holidate

2020 Movie
HD

Harold

2008 Movie
HD

Deck the Halls

2006 Movie