Jôji Yanami

Jôji Yanami

Joji Yanami (八奈見 乗児), born Shigemitsu Shirato (白土 繁満),is a Japanese voice actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1931-08-30
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 八奈見 乗児, Jouji Yanami, Johji Yanami, Янами Дзёдзи, 야나미 조지, Jōji Yanami , Shigemitsu Shirato, 白土 繁満, Joji Yanami, 八奈美乗児

Movies List of Jôji Yanami

HD

The Golden Bird

1987 Movie
HD

Star of the Giants

1982 Movie
HD

My Father's Dragon

1997 Movie
HD

Drifting Clouds

1982 Movie
HD

Little Wansa

1974 Movie
HD

The SuperGal

1986 Movie
HD

Love City

1986 Movie
HD

Spooky Kitaro

1985 Movie
HD

Monkey Punch's Alice

1991 Movie
HD

Botchan

1980 Movie
HD

Birth

1984 Movie
HD

Catnapped!

1998 Movie
HD

Cyborg 009

1966 Movie
HD

Yuki

1981 Movie
HD

Neo Tokyo

1989 Movie
HD

Kekko Kamen

1991 Movie
HD

Kenya Boy

1984 Movie
HD

Moldiver

1993 Movie
HD

Swan Lake

1981 Movie
HD

Beaten by Black Rain

1984 Movie
HD

Toward the Terra

1980 Movie
HD

Dream Hunter Rem

1985 Movie