Wendie Malick

Wendie Malick

Wendie Malick is an American film and television actress and former fashion model, best known for her comedic television roles as Judith Tupper Stone in the HBO series "Dream On", as Nina Van Horn in the NBC sitcom "Just Shoot Me!", as Victoria Chase in "Hot in Cleveland", and for her recurring role as Ronee Lawrence on the final season of "Frasier".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1950-12-13
Place of Birth: Buffalo, New York, USA
Also Known As: Wendy Malick, Wendie Diane Malick

Movies List of Wendie Malick

HD

Just Add Love

1997 Movie
HD

After All These Years

2013 Movie
HD

Grandma Dearest

2020 Movie
HD

Richard Lovely

Movie
HD

Beautiful Dreamer

2020 Movie
HD

Waiting for Yvette

2008 Movie
HD

Perfect Body

1997 Movie
HD

Cahoots

2001 Movie
HD

Darrow & Darrow

2017 Movie
HD

Will You Merry Me?

2008 Movie
HD

About Fifty

2011 Movie
HD

Raising Genius

2004 Movie
HD

Racing Stripes

2005 Movie
HD

Knucklehead

2010 Movie
HD

Bratz: Rock Angelz

2005 Movie
HD

North Shore Fish

1997 Movie
HD

Kronk's New Groove

2005 Movie
HD

Manna from Heaven

2002 Movie
HD

Mack & Rita

2022 Movie
HD

What Happens Next

2011 Movie
HD

A Little Sex

1982 Movie
HD

Strange Frequency 2

2003 Movie
HD

Brother Bear 2

2006 Movie
HD

Adventureland

2009 Movie
HD

About Fate

2022 Movie
HD

Jewtopia

2012 Movie
HD

Funny About Love

1990 Movie
HD

Waiting...

2005 Movie
HD

The Keys

1992 Movie
HD

Eavesdrop

2008 Movie
HD

Private Sessions

1985 Movie
HD

Endings, Beginnings

2020 Movie
HD

Trojan War

1997 Movie
HD

Bugsy

1991 Movie
HD

Scrooged

1988 Movie