50 Cent

50 Cent

Curtis James Jackson III (born July 6, 1975), better known by his stage name 50 Cent, is an American rapper and actor. He rose to fame with the release of his albums Get Rich or Die Tryin' (2003) and The Massacre (2005).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1975-07-06
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: Curtis James Jackson III, Curtis Jackson, Curtis "50 Cent" Jackson, 50 סנט, G-Unit

Movies List of 50 Cent

HD

Dead Man Running

2009 Movie
HD

Righteous Kill

2008 Movie
HD

Twelve

2010 Movie
HD

Home of the Brave

2006 Movie
HD

All Things Fall Apart

2011 Movie
HD

13

2010 Movie
HD

Morning Glory

2010 Movie
HD

Beef

2003 Movie
HD

Beef II

2004 Movie
HD

Beef III

2005 Movie
HD

Gun

2010 Movie
HD

Streets of Blood

2009 Movie
HD

Setup

2011 Movie
HD

Blood Out

2011 Movie
HD

Freelancers

2012 Movie
HD

Escape Plan

2013 Movie
HD

Fire with Fire

2012 Movie
HD

The Frozen Ground

2013 Movie
HD

50 Cent | Shoot First

2003 Movie
HD

Born To Ball

2003 Movie
HD

The Prince

2014 Movie
HD

Southpaw

2015 Movie
HD

Champs

2015 Movie
HD

50 Cent | Rap Star

2016 Movie
HD

Spy

2015 Movie
HD

Last Vegas

2013 Movie
HD

Escape Plan 2: Hades

2018 Movie
HD

Den of Thieves

2018 Movie
HD

Elvis: Viva Las Vegas

2008 Movie
HD

50 Cent: Refuse 2 Die

2005 Movie
HD

LA Originals

2020 Movie
HD

Expend4bles

2023 Movie
HD

Live!

2008 Movie
HD

Hoodz: Big Beef

2007 Movie
HD

Live 8

2005 Movie
HD

Skill House

Movie
HD

Jack's Law

2006 Movie
HD

Boneyard

Movie
HD

Hyperfate

2022 Movie