William Brent Bell

William Brent Bell

American film director, screenwriter, and producer. He is known for his work on horror films such as Stay Alive, The Devil Inside, Wer, The Boy, and Orphan: First Kill.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1980-09-17
Place of Birth: Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of William Brent Bell