Christopher Allen Nelson

Christopher Allen Nelson

Academy Award winner and 2 time Emmy winner Christopher Allen Nelson moved to Los Angeles at the age of 15. He has established himself as one of the top Special FX Make-up Artists and designers in the industry, after having worked for Rick Baker, Steve Johnson, KNB, Stan Winston, and many more.
Known For: Acting
Birthday:
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Also Known As: Christopher Nelson, Christopher Allen, Chris Nelson

Movies List of Christopher Allen Nelson

HD

The Rage

2007 Movie
HD

Kill Bill: Vol. 2

2004 Movie
HD

The Tripper

2006 Movie
HD

Stiletto

2008 Movie
HD

Inherent Vice

2014 Movie
HD

Halloween

2018 Movie
HD

Ghosts of Mars

2001 Movie
HD

Rise: Blood Hunter

2007 Movie
HD

The Hillz

2004 Movie
HD

Hostel

2005 Movie
HD

Land of the Dead

2005 Movie