Gordon Chan

Gordon Chan

Gordon Chan Kar-Seung is an a Hong Kong film director, writer and producer. His most notable works include Beast Cops, Fist of Legend, Painted Skin and 2000 AD.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1960-01-16
Place of Birth: Hong Kong, British Crown Colony [now China]
Also Known As: Gordon Chan Ka-Seung, Gordon Chan Kar-Seung, 陳嘉上, 陈嘉上, 진가상

Movies List of Gordon Chan

HD

My Name Is Fame

2006 Movie
HD

Double Fattiness

1988 Movie
HD

Twin Dragons

1992 Movie