Vanessa Paradis

Vanessa Paradis

Vanessa Chantal Paradis (born 22 December 1972) is a French singer, model and actress. She became a child star at 14 with the worldwide success of her single "Joe le taxi". Since then, she has accomplished a career in music, movies and modelling.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1972-12-22
Place of Birth: Saint-Maur-des-Fossés, Val-de-Marne, France
Also Known As: 바네사 파라디

Movies List of Vanessa Paradis

HD

Lost in La Mancha

2002 Movie
HD

White Wedding

1989 Movie
HD

Witch Way Love

1997 Movie
HD

The Key

2007 Movie
HD

My Angel

2004 Movie
HD

Half a Chance

1998 Movie
HD

Café de Flore

2011 Movie
HD

Elisa

1995 Movie
HD

A Monster in Paris

2011 Movie
HD

Cornouaille

2012 Movie
HD

Low Profile

2012 Movie
HD

Dubaï Flamingo

2012 Movie
HD

Fading Gigolo

2013 Movie
HD

French Women

2014 Movie
HD

Heartbreaker

2010 Movie
HD

Yoga Hosers

2016 Movie
HD

Terra

2015 Movie
HD

Rio, I Love You

2014 Movie
HD

Frost

2017 Movie
HD

Maryline

2017 Movie
HD

Knife+Heart

2018 Movie
HD

Dog

2017 Movie
HD

Photo de famille

2018 Movie
HD

The King of Ads

1991 Movie
HD

On l'appelait Roda

2018 Movie
HD

Oh Les Filles!

2019 Movie
HD

French Tech

2021 Movie
HD

I Love You Coiffure

2020 Movie
HD

The Pink Soldier

2006 Movie
HD

Juniors

2023 Movie
HD

Les Complices

2023 Movie
HD

Trespassers

Movie
HD

L'Âge d'or de la pub

2023 Movie