Parvin Dabas

Parvin Dabas

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-07-12
Place of Birth:
Also Known As:

Movies List of Parvin Dabas

HD

Monsoon Wedding

2001 Movie
HD

The World Unseen

2007 Movie
HD

Khosla Ka Ghosla!

2006 Movie
HD

Jalpari

2012 Movie
HD

Ghanchakkar

2013 Movie
HD

Kuchh Meetha Ho Jaye

2005 Movie
HD

The Memsahib

2006 Movie
HD

The Perfect Husband

2003 Movie
HD

Dillagi

1999 Movie
HD

Mirror Game

2017 Movie
HD

Indu Sarkar

2017 Movie
HD

Babloo Happy Hai

2014 Movie
HD

Muskaan

2004 Movie
HD

Tumse Milkar

2010 Movie
HD

Ragini MMS 2

2014 Movie
HD

Sirf

2008 Movie
HD

Via Darjeeling

2008 Movie
HD

The Good Friday

2009 Movie
HD

Wrong Number

2003 Movie
HD

My Name Is Khan

2010 Movie
HD

Sharmajee Ki Beti

2023 Movie
HD

Shootout at Byculla

2024 Movie