Sam Jaeger

Sam Jaeger

Samuel Heath Jaeger (born January 29, 1977) is an American actor and screenwriter. Jaeger graduated from Perrysburg High School in 1995 and in 1999, he received a Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree at Otterbein College. He married Amber Marie Mellott on 25 August 2007.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1977-01-29
Place of Birth: Toledo, Ohio, USA
Also Known As: 샘 재거, Samuel Heath Jaeger

Movies List of Sam Jaeger

HD

Lucky Number Slevin

2006 Movie
HD

Hart's War

2002 Movie
HD

Henry Poole Is Here

2008 Movie
HD

Catch and Release

2006 Movie
HD

Within

2009 Movie
HD

The Riverman

2004 Movie
HD

Take Me Home

2011 Movie
HD

Her

2013 Movie
HD

Miss Dial

2013 Movie
HD

Behind Enemy Lines

2001 Movie
HD

Inherent Vice

2014 Movie
HD

Plain Clothes

2015 Movie
HD

To Dust Return

2015 Movie
HD

October Kiss

2015 Movie
HD

American Sniper

2014 Movie
HD

S.W.A.T.: Under Siege

2017 Movie
HD

Brave New Jersey

2017 Movie
HD

The Cleansing Hour

2016 Movie
HD

Wolf Man

2025 Movie
HD

The Wilderness

Movie