Mariah Carey

Mariah Carey

Mariah Carey (March 27, 1969) is an American singer, songwriter, actress, and record producer. Referred to as the "Songbird Supreme" and the "Queen of Christmas", she is noted for her five-octave vocal range, melismatic singing style, and signature use of the whistle register. Carey rose to fame in 1990 with her eponymous debut album. She was the first artist to have her first five singles reach number one on the Billboard Hot 100, from "Vision of Love" to "Emotions".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1969-03-27
Place of Birth: Huntington, New York, USA
Also Known As: 머라이어 캐리

Movies List of Mariah Carey

HD

Glitter

2001 Movie
HD

Mariah Carey: #1's

1998 Movie
HD

The Runaway Bunny

2021 Movie
HD

WiseGirls

2002 Movie
HD

The Butler

2013 Movie
HD

The Keys of Christmas

2016 Movie
HD

Precious

2009 Movie
HD

A Christmas Melody

2015 Movie
HD

VH1: Divas Live

1998 Movie
HD

Bad 25

2012 Movie
HD

The Lego Batman Movie

2017 Movie
HD

Tennessee

2008 Movie
HD

State Property 2

2005 Movie
HD

The Bachelor

1999 Movie
HD

The Star

2017 Movie
HD

Live 8

2005 Movie
HD

Girls Trip

2017 Movie