Jacki Weaver

Jacki Weaver

Jacki Weaver  (born May 25, 1947) is an Australian theatre, film and television actress. She is best known for Animal Kingdom, for which she was nominated for the 2011 Academy Award for Best Supporting Actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1947-05-25
Place of Birth: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Also Known As: 재키 위버

Movies List of Jacki Weaver

HD

Squizzy Taylor

1982 Movie
HD

Polly My Love

1975 Movie
HD

Haunt

2013 Movie
HD

The Perfectionist

1985 Movie
HD

Sister Cities

2016 Movie
HD

Stage Mother

2020 Movie
HD

Lois

2012 Movie
HD

Stork

1971 Movie
HD

Summer Coda

2010 Movie
HD

Petersen

1974 Movie
HD

Abra Cadabra

1983 Movie
HD

Last Cab to Darwin

2015 Movie
HD

Poms

2019 Movie
HD

Never Too Late

2020 Movie
HD

The Naked Bunyip

1970 Movie
HD

The Removalists

1975 Movie
HD

Goldstone

2016 Movie
HD

Small Crimes

2017 Movie
HD

Father Stu

2022 Movie
HD

Three Blind Mice

2008 Movie
HD

Caddie

1976 Movie
HD

Reclaim

2014 Movie
HD

Equals

2015 Movie
HD

The Voices

2014 Movie
HD

The Polka King

2017 Movie
HD

Stoker

2013 Movie
HD

Parkland

2013 Movie
HD

Zeroville

2019 Movie
HD

Irreplaceable You

2018 Movie
HD

Bird Box

2018 Movie
HD

The Grudge

2020 Movie
HD

Elsewhere

2020 Movie
HD

American Murderer

2022 Movie
HD

Wildflower

2022 Movie
HD

Animal Kingdom

2010 Movie
HD

The Challenge

1986 Movie
HD

The Disaster Artist

2017 Movie
HD

Penguin Bloom

2021 Movie
HD

Cosi

1996 Movie
HD

Life of the Party

2018 Movie
HD

Out of Blue

2019 Movie
HD

Widows

2018 Movie
HD

Alvin Purple

1973 Movie
HD

Back to the Outback

2021 Movie