Yuki Matsuoka

Yuki Matsuoka

Yuki Matsuoka is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Production Baobab.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1970-09-13
Place of Birth: Hirano, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 松岡由貴, まつおか ゆき, 마츠오카 유키, 松冈由贵

Movies List of Yuki Matsuoka