Sienna Guillory

Sienna Guillory

Sienna Tiggy Guillory is an English actress and former model. She portrayed Jill Valentine in the Resident Evil action-horror film franchise. Her other prominent roles include elf princess Arya Dröttningu in the fantasy-adventure film Eragon, and the title role in the TV miniseries Helen of Troy. She is the daughter of American folk guitarist Isaac Guillory and Tina Thompson, an English model.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1975-03-16
Place of Birth: Kettering, England, UK
Also Known As: Сиенна Гиллори, Sienna Tiggy Guillory, Σιένα Γκίλορι

Movies List of Sienna Guillory

HD

The Last Belle

2011 Movie
HD

Take a Girl Like You

2000 Movie
HD

The Wicked Within

2015 Movie
HD

The List

2013 Movie
HD

The Goob

2014 Movie
HD

Abduct

2016 Movie
HD

Crystal's Shadow

2019 Movie
HD

Rufus

2003 Movie
HD

A Banquet

2022 Movie
HD

Inkheart

2008 Movie
HD

Silence Becomes You

2005 Movie
HD

Sorted

2000 Movie
HD

Perfect Life

2010 Movie
HD

I'm Here

2010 Movie
HD

Gunless

2010 Movie
HD

Superstition

2001 Movie
HD

Beauty

2004 Movie
HD

Two Days, Nine Lives

2001 Movie
HD

Don't Hang Up

2016 Movie
HD

Nuclear

2019 Movie
HD

The Performance

2017 Movie
HD

Being American

2014 Movie
HD

Defining Moments

2021 Movie
HD

Eragon

2006 Movie
HD

The Big Bang

2011 Movie
HD

Remember Me

2019 Movie
HD

The Time Machine

2002 Movie
HD

Rabbit Fever

2006 Movie
HD

Meg 2: The Trench

2023 Movie
HD

Late Night Shopping

2001 Movie
HD

Riders

1993 Movie
HD

The Warriors Gate

2016 Movie
HD

Kiss Kiss (Bang Bang)

2001 Movie
HD

Virtuality

2009 Movie
HD

The Last Minute

2001 Movie
HD

High-Rise

2015 Movie
HD

Son of the South

2021 Movie
HD

Love Actually

2003 Movie