Lazar Ristovski

Lazar Ristovski

Lazar Ristovski is a famous Serbian actor, director, producer and writer. He has appeared on stage about 4000 times, and starred in over 40 films, TV series and TV dramas, mostly in lead roles.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1952-10-26
Place of Birth: Ravno Selo near Vrbas - Serbia - Yugoslavia
Also Known As: Лазар Ристовски

Movies List of Lazar Ristovski

HD

King of Thieves

2003 Movie
HD

Goodbye, 20th Century

1998 Movie
HD

Rage

1997 Movie
HD

The White Suit

1999 Movie
HD

White Lions

2011 Movie
HD

Devil's Town

2009 Movie
HD

Save Our Souls

2007 Movie
HD

The Optimists

2006 Movie
HD

A Little Joke

1991 Movie
HD

The Bizarre Country

1988 Movie
HD

Boomerang

2001 Movie
HD

Well Tempered Corpses

2005 Movie
HD

Knot

1985 Movie
HD

Byzantine Blue

1993 Movie
HD

Train Driver's Diary

2016 Movie
HD

Svetozar Markovic

1980 Movie
HD

Zadar's Memento

1984 Movie
HD

Neverending Past

2019 Movie
HD

Leeches

2019 Movie
HD

King Petar the First

2018 Movie
HD

Underground

1995 Movie
HD

Tito and Me

1992 Movie
HD

Small World

2003 Movie
HD

Tailor's Secret

2006 Movie
HD

The Second Wife

1998 Movie
HD

Balkan Rules

1997 Movie
HD

Let's Make Love 3

1990 Movie
HD

On the Other Side

2016 Movie
HD

What a Country!

2018 Movie
HD

Along the Roadside

2013 Movie
HD

Honeymoons

2009 Movie
HD

Tomorrow Morning

2006 Movie
HD

Manhunt

1977 Movie
HD

Point Blank

2016 Movie
HD

The Border

1990 Movie
HD

My Country

1997 Movie
HD

Sonetàula

2008 Movie
HD

The November Man

2014 Movie
HD

The Priest's Children

2013 Movie
HD

Breakdown

1978 Movie
HD

Cabaret Balkan

1998 Movie
HD

The Igman March

1983 Movie
HD

Casino Royale

2006 Movie