Kevin Pollak

Kevin Pollak

Kevin Pollak is an American actor, impressionist, game show host, and comedian. He started performing stand-up comedy at the age of 10 and touring professionally at the age of 20. In 1988, Pollak landed a role in George Lucas' Willow, directed by Ron Howard, and began his acting career.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1957-10-30
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA
Also Known As: Kevin Elliot Pollak, Kevin Pollack

Movies List of Kevin Pollak

HD

Deterrence

2000 Movie
HD

Niagara Motel

2006 Movie
HD

Seven Times Lucky

2004 Movie
HD

Our Time Is Up

2004 Movie
HD

House Arrest

1996 Movie
HD

Chameleon

1996 Movie
HD

Outside Ozona

1998 Movie
HD

Hoods

1998 Movie
HD

The Staircase Murders

2007 Movie
HD

Partners in Life

1990 Movie
HD

Goalie

2019 Movie
HD

Teacher

2019 Movie
HD

Apparition

2019 Movie
HD

Juwanna Mann

2002 Movie
HD

Picture This

2008 Movie
HD

Choose

2011 Movie
HD

Grace Unplugged

2013 Movie
HD

Max Rose

2016 Movie
HD

Borealis

2015 Movie
HD

Notorious Nick

2021 Movie
HD

Canadian Bacon

1995 Movie
HD

Ricochet

1991 Movie
HD

End of Days

1999 Movie
HD

Numb

2007 Movie
HD

2:13

2009 Movie
HD

Steal This Movie

2000 Movie
HD

Clean Slate

1994 Movie
HD

A Country Christmas

2013 Movie
HD

Hypnotized

Movie
HD

The Usual Suspects

1995 Movie
HD

The Whole Ten Yards

2004 Movie
HD

She's All That

1999 Movie
HD

Otis

2008 Movie
HD

Miami Rhapsody

1995 Movie
HD

Stolen Summer

2002 Movie
HD

Columbus Circle

2012 Movie
HD

Ruby Bridges

1998 Movie
HD

The Don's Analyst

1997 Movie
HD

3 Geezers!

2013 Movie
HD

Tortured

2008 Movie
HD

The Comedy Club

2016 Movie
HD

50 Years of Star Trek

2016 Movie
HD

War Dogs

2016 Movie
HD

Pursuing the Suspects

2002 Movie
HD

The Tiger Hunter

2017 Movie
HD

Armstrong

2017 Movie
HD

Capitol Law

2006 Movie
HD

Sweetwater

Movie
HD

A Few Good Men

1992 Movie
HD

Grumpy Old Men

1993 Movie
HD

Cop Out

2010 Movie
HD

Middle Men

2009 Movie
HD

Compadres

2016 Movie
HD

Deal of a Lifetime

2000 Movie
HD

Casino

1995 Movie
HD

Hostage

2005 Movie
HD

The Whole Nine Yards

2000 Movie
HD

Indian Summer

1993 Movie
HD

Grumpier Old Men

1995 Movie
HD

Three Christs

2017 Movie
HD

Frank McKlusky, C.I.

2002 Movie
HD

The Big Year

2011 Movie
HD

Mother Ghost

2002 Movie
HD

Another You

1991 Movie
HD

The Sex Monster

1999 Movie
HD

L.A. Story

1991 Movie
HD

Camino

2016 Movie
HD

Buffalo '66

1998 Movie
HD

The Wedding Planner

2001 Movie
HD

Avalon

1990 Movie
HD

Inside the Lost Room

2007 Movie
HD

The Santa Clause 2

2002 Movie
HD

Dr. Dolittle 2

2001 Movie
HD

Lez Bomb

2018 Movie
HD

Benjamin

2019 Movie
HD

Red State

2011 Movie
HD

Misery Loves Comedy

2015 Movie
HD

Willow

1988 Movie
HD

First Time Caller

2022 Movie
HD

Injustice

2021 Movie
HD

That Thing You Do!

1996 Movie
HD

Cannes Man

1996 Movie
HD

Wayne's World 2

1993 Movie
HD

Axis

2017 Movie
HD

Blizzard

2003 Movie
HD

The Front Runner

2018 Movie
HD

Rolling Kansas

2003 Movie
HD

The Aristocrats

2005 Movie