Paul Johansson

Paul Johansson

Paul Johansson is an American-born Canadian actor, writer and director, best known for playing Dan Scott on One Tree Hill and Nick Wolfe on Highlander: The Raven.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1964-01-26
Place of Birth: Spokane, Washington, USA
Also Known As: Paul Joseph Otto Johansson

Movies List of Paul Johansson

HD

Midnight Witness

1993 Movie
HD

Stonados

2013 Movie
HD

Edge of Madness

2002 Movie
HD

Novel Romance

2006 Movie
HD

Mind Games

2006 Movie
HD

Love, Again

2015 Movie
HD

The Stepchild

2016 Movie
HD

A.I. 187

2019 Movie
HD

Carnival of Souls

1998 Movie
HD

Hooded Angels

2002 Movie
HD

The River Thief

2016 Movie
HD

Bad Hombres

Movie
HD

Window Theory

2005 Movie
HD

The Last Dance

2000 Movie
HD

Soapdish

1991 Movie
HD

When the Party's Over

1993 Movie
HD

House Of Secrets

2014 Movie
HD

Dear Eleanor

2016 Movie
HD

Toxic

2008 Movie
HD

Kid Cannabis

2014 Movie
HD

Marked Men

Movie
HD

John Q

2002 Movie
HD

She's So Lovely

1997 Movie
HD

Alpha Dog

2006 Movie
HD

The Notebook

2004 Movie