Tabitha St. Germain

Tabitha St. Germain

Tabitha St. Germain is an award-winning Canadian stage actress. She has recently made the transition from stage work to voice work, and has since become one of the core female voice actresses working with Ocean Productions in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1964-10-30
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Also Known As: Paulina Gillis, Hitanou St. Germain

Movies List of Tabitha St. Germain

HD

Photo Finished

2015 Movie
HD

Player Piano

2014 Movie
HD

Music to My Ears

2014 Movie
HD

Barbie Mariposa

2008 Movie
HD

Hamstocalypse Now

2014 Movie
HD

Guitar Centered

2014 Movie
HD

A Case for the Bass

2014 Movie
HD

Barbie: Fairytopia

2005 Movie
HD

The Nutty Professor

2008 Movie
HD

A Banner Day

2015 Movie
HD

Pinkie on the One

2014 Movie
HD

The Science of Magic

2015 Movie
HD

Ben Hur

2003 Movie
HD

Polly Pocket

2004 Movie
HD

In Search of Santa

2004 Movie
HD

Ratchet & Clank

2016 Movie
HD

Where the Heart Is

1990 Movie