Ge You

Ge You

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1957-04-19
Place of Birth: 中国,北京
Also Known As: 葛优, You Ge

Movies List of Ge You

HD

To Live

1994 Movie
HD

The Emperor's Shadow

1996 Movie
HD

If You Are the One

2008 Movie
HD

Sacrifice

2010 Movie
HD

If You Are the One 2

2010 Movie
HD

Big Shot's Funeral

2001 Movie
HD

The Dream Factory

1997 Movie
HD

Be There or Be Square

1998 Movie
HD

Code Name: Cougar

1989 Movie
HD

Personal Tailor

2013 Movie
HD

Cala, My Dog!

2003 Movie
HD

Butterfly Smile

2001 Movie
HD

After Separation

1992 Movie
HD

The Wasted Times

2016 Movie
HD

Conned Once

1992 Movie
HD

The Vanished Woman

1993 Movie
HD

The Morning After

2019 Movie
HD

My People, My Country

2019 Movie
HD

Two Tigers

2019 Movie
HD

离婚大战

1992 Movie
HD

A Born Coward

1995 Movie
HD

Crossed Lines

2007 Movie
HD

马路骑士

1990 Movie
HD

Dreams Come True

2021 Movie
HD

父子婚事

1992 Movie
HD

Ci wei

Movie
HD

The Banquet

2006 Movie
HD

Sorry Baby

1999 Movie
HD

Cell Phone

2003 Movie
HD

The Troubleshooters

1988 Movie
HD

Suffocation

2005 Movie
HD

The Spring Festival

1991 Movie
HD

十品

1999 Movie
HD

有人偏偏爱上我

1990 Movie
HD

新潮姑娘

1991 Movie
HD

Eighteen Springs

1997 Movie
HD

Let the Bullets Fly

2010 Movie
HD

Woman-Taxi-Woman

1991 Movie
HD

Gone with the Bullets

2014 Movie
HD

Comic Star

1991 Movie
HD

Schemes in Antiques

2021 Movie
HD

Shanghai Red

2007 Movie
HD

Farewell My Concubine

1993 Movie
HD

Steel Meets Fire

1991 Movie
HD

Cook Up a Storm

2017 Movie
HD

The Hero of Swallow

1996 Movie
HD

Desires of the Heart

2008 Movie
HD

Keep Cool

1997 Movie