Zhao Wei

Zhao Wei

Zhao Wei (Chinese: 赵薇, born March 12, 1976) is a mainland Chinese film actress and pop singer. Audiences sometimes refer to her by her English name, Vicki Zhao (sometimes spelt Vicky Zhao).  She has been awarded the Hundred Flowers Award, Shanghai Film Critics Award, Huabiao Award, Golden Eagle TV Award as well as Shanghai Film Festival Golden Globet, two times Changchun Film Festival Golden Deer and four nominations of Hong Kong Film Award, two nominations of Golden Horse Award.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-03-12
Place of Birth: Wuhu, Anhui province, China
Also Known As: Vicki Zhao, 赵薇, Vicki Zhao Wei, 조미

Movies List of Zhao Wei

HD

Deja Vu

1999 Movie
HD

A Time to Love

2005 Movie
HD

Assassin Swordsman

2000 Movie
HD

Penitentiary Angel

1996 Movie
HD

Dearest

2014 Movie
HD

Hollywood Adventures

2015 Movie
HD

Three

2016 Movie
HD

Swallow

1999 Movie
HD

Shaolin Soccer

2001 Movie
HD

14 Blades

2010 Movie
HD

The Duel

2000 Movie
HD

Green Tea

2003 Movie
HD

So Close

2002 Movie
HD

Chinese Odyssey 2002

2002 Movie
HD

Goddess of Mercy

2003 Movie
HD

Lost in Hong Kong

2015 Movie
HD

My Dream Girl

2003 Movie
HD

Dragon Girls !

2016 Movie
HD

No. 7 Cherry Lane

2019 Movie
HD

Two Tigers

2019 Movie
HD

Love

2012 Movie
HD

Painted Skin

2008 Movie
HD

Red Cliff

2008 Movie
HD

Red Cliff II

2009 Movie
HD

Eternal Moment

2011 Movie
HD

12 Golden Ducks

2015 Movie
HD

Crazy Fist

2021 Movie