Josie Ho

Josie Ho

Josephine "Josie" Ho Chiu-yi (Chinese: 何超儀)) is a singer and actress from Hong Kong.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-12-26
Place of Birth: Hongkong, China
Also Known As: 何超仪, Josie Ho Chiu-Yee, Josephine Ho, 何超儀

Movies List of Josie Ho

HD

Dream Home

2010 Movie
HD

Butterfly

2004 Movie
HD

The Apostles

2014 Movie
HD

Full Strike

2015 Movie
HD

In the Room

2015 Movie
HD

Color of Pain

2002 Movie
HD

Sexy and Dangerous 2

2000 Movie
HD

Mother Tongue

Movie
HD

And Also the Eclipse

2004 Movie
HD

Onpaku

2022 Movie
HD

Isabella

2006 Movie
HD

The Courier

2012 Movie
HD

Naked Ambition 3D

2014 Movie
HD

LaMB

2009 Movie
HD

Forever and Ever

2001 Movie
HD

Black Dream

1995 Movie
HD

Edge of the World

2021 Movie
HD

Poker King

2009 Movie
HD

Floating City

2012 Movie
HD

Naked Ambition

2003 Movie
HD

City of Desire

2001 Movie
HD

Tragic Commitment

1995 Movie
HD

Victory

1994 Movie
HD

Purple Storm

1999 Movie
HD

The Seventh Lie

2014 Movie
HD

The Twins Effect

2003 Movie
HD

Open Grave

2013 Movie
HD

McDull, the Alumni

2006 Movie
HD

Habit

2021 Movie
HD

Two Komachis

2020 Movie
HD

Murderer

2009 Movie
HD

Dead or Alive: Final

2002 Movie
HD

For Bad Boys Only

2000 Movie
HD

The Drummer

2007 Movie
HD

Exiled

2006 Movie
HD

Chinese Box

1997 Movie
HD

Motorway

2012 Movie
HD

House of Fury

2005 Movie
HD

Anna Magdalena

1998 Movie
HD

Lost and Found

1996 Movie
HD

So Close

2002 Movie
HD

Simply Actors

2007 Movie
HD

Frugal Game

2002 Movie
HD

House of Wolves

2016 Movie
HD

Those Were the Days

1996 Movie
HD

Lucky Day

2019 Movie
HD

Women from Mars

2002 Movie
HD

Hong Kong Superstars

2001 Movie
HD

My Lucky Star

2003 Movie
HD

Badges of Fury

2013 Movie
HD

Contagion

2011 Movie