Tantoo Cardinal

Tantoo Cardinal

Tantoo Cardinal CM is a Canadian actress of Cree and Métis heritage.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1950-07-20
Place of Birth: Fort McMurray, Alberta, Canada
Also Known As: Tantoo Martin, Tantoo Martin-Cardinal, Rose Marie Cardinal

Movies List of Tantoo Cardinal

HD

Mothers & Daughters

2008 Movie
HD

Falls Around Her

2018 Movie
HD

Red Snow

2019 Movie
HD

Postmark Paradise

2000 Movie
HD

Honey Moccasin

1998 Movie
HD

How the Fiddle Flows

2002 Movie
HD

Loyalties

1987 Movie
HD

Older Than America

2008 Movie
HD

Down Here

2014 Movie
HD

Big Bear

1998 Movie
HD

Rez Carz

2014 Movie
HD

The Hi-Line

2000 Movie
HD

Marie Ann

1978 Movie
HD

Black Robe

1991 Movie
HD

Eden

2012 Movie
HD

Dear Prudence

2008 Movie
HD

Navigating the Heart

2000 Movie
HD

Spirit Rider

1993 Movie
HD

Smoke Signals

1998 Movie
HD

Silent Tongue

1993 Movie
HD

Mom, Dad and Her

2008 Movie
HD

Grand Avenue

1996 Movie
HD

Shouting Secrets

2011 Movie
HD

On the Farm

2016 Movie
HD

Mustard Bath

1993 Movie
HD

Maïna

2013 Movie
HD

Dances with Wolves

1990 Movie
HD

Running Brave

1983 Movie
HD

The Lost Child

2000 Movie
HD

Edge of Madness

2002 Movie
HD

Hope Bridge

2015 Movie
HD

Through Black Spruce

2019 Movie
HD

The Grizzlies

2019 Movie
HD

Hold the Dark

2018 Movie
HD

The Last Manhunt

2022 Movie
HD

Wind River

2017 Movie
HD

ARQ

2016 Movie
HD

War Party

1988 Movie
HD

Dreamkeeper

2003 Movie
HD

Legends of the Fall

1994 Movie
HD

Sioux City

1994 Movie
HD

Candy Mountain

1988 Movie
HD

Heartwood

1998 Movie
HD

Wildwood

Movie
HD

Back Home Again

2021 Movie
HD

Wendell & Wild

2022 Movie
HD

Death Hunt

1981 Movie