David Daker

David Daker

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1935-01-01
Place of Birth: Bilston, Staffordshire, England, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of David Daker

HD

The Woman in Black

1989 Movie
HD

Brassneck

1975 Movie
HD

Time Bandits

1981 Movie
HD

Stardust

1974 Movie
HD

Henry VI Part 1

1983 Movie
HD

Regan

1974 Movie
HD

Henry VI Part 2

1983 Movie
HD

Z for Zachariah

1984 Movie
HD

Henry VI Part 3

1983 Movie
HD

That Summer!

1979 Movie
HD

Charlie Muffin

1979 Movie
HD

Aces High

1976 Movie
HD

Voyage of the Damned

1976 Movie
HD

Britannia Hospital

1982 Movie
HD

Light

1979 Movie
HD

O Lucky Man!

1973 Movie
HD

Keep an Eye on Albert

1975 Movie
HD

Chance of a Lifetime

1980 Movie
HD

The Executioner

1980 Movie
HD

A Room for the Winter

1981 Movie
HD

The Last Term

1983 Movie
HD

Kill Two Birds

1975 Movie
HD

If a Man Answers

1973 Movie
HD

The Black Windmill

1974 Movie
HD

Up Line

1987 Movie
HD

The Kitchen

1977 Movie