Denis O'Hare

Denis O'Hare

Denis O'Hare (born January 17, 1962) is an American stage and screen actor, best known for his roles in the plays "Take Me Out" and "Sweet Charity", for his portrayal of vampire Russell Edgington on the television show "True Blood" and his different roles in "American Horror Story", and for his supporting roles in such films as "Milk", "Changeling", and "Dallas Buyers Club".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1962-01-17
Place of Birth: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Also Known As: Denis Patrick Seamus O'Hare, Дэнис О’Хэр, 데니스 오헤어

Movies List of Denis O'Hare

HD

The Parting Glass

2018 Movie
HD

C.O.G.

2013 Movie
HD

The Pyramid

2014 Movie
HD

From Nowhere

2017 Movie
HD

Once Upon A Mattress

2005 Movie
HD

Angel Rodriguez

2005 Movie
HD

Allure

2018 Movie
HD

Bottom of the 9th

2019 Movie
HD

Infinite Storm

2022 Movie
HD

Stephanie Daley

2007 Movie
HD

Dallas Buyers Club

2013 Movie
HD

St. Patrick's Day

1996 Movie
HD

Danger One

2018 Movie
HD

A Mighty Heart

2007 Movie
HD

The Babysitters

2008 Movie
HD

The Eagle

2011 Movie
HD

River Red

1998 Movie
HD

Army of One

2016 Movie
HD

Swallow

2020 Movie
HD

Rocket Science

2007 Movie
HD

Duplicity

2009 Movie
HD

Late Night

2019 Movie
HD

Lizzie

2018 Movie
HD

Pretty Bird

2008 Movie
HD

The Proposal

2009 Movie
HD

The Day Shall Come

2019 Movie
HD

Private Life

2018 Movie
HD

Milk

2008 Movie
HD

Edge of Darkness

2010 Movie
HD

Sweet and Lowdown

1999 Movie
HD

The Postcard Killings

2020 Movie
HD

Changeling

2008 Movie
HD

The Anniversary Party

2001 Movie
HD

Hamlet

2000 Movie
HD

American Horror Story

2012 Movie
HD

21 Grams

2003 Movie
HD

Michael Clayton

2007 Movie
HD

Derailed

2005 Movie
HD

Saint Maybe

1998 Movie
HD

Heights

2005 Movie
HD

The Normal Heart

2014 Movie
HD

Awake

2007 Movie
HD

Novitiate

2017 Movie
HD

Charlie Wilson's War

2007 Movie
HD

J. Edgar

2011 Movie
HD

The Judge

2014 Movie
HD

Delete History

2020 Movie
HD

Garden State

2004 Movie
HD

Baby Mama

2008 Movie
HD

Quarantine

2008 Movie
HD

The Acting Class

2000 Movie
HD

Half Nelson

2006 Movie
HD

The Goldfinch

2019 Movie